Equipes Seniors ATCV 2019   Equipes Seniors ATCV 2019   CHALLENGE BONAT
Equipe 1 Homme   Equipe 1 Femme   Equipe  Homme + 55
DEDOURS URDO 5/6   LAURIER Nathalie 15/3        
TISSEYRE Guillaume 15   N'GUYEN remplaçante Sandra 15/4   CAUDMONT   Bruno 30
METZINGER Marc 15/2   BUTEAU Isabelle 15/5   DEGARDIN Jean-Marc 15/4
RESSE Nicolas 15/4   FOUQUET Victorine 15/5        
BARNIER   Remplaçant Eric 15/3   BENOIT Catherine 30/2   SENIORS +
Equipe 2 Homme   Equipe 2 Femme   Equipe  Homme + 55
DEGARDIN remplaçant Jean-Marc 15/4   EVRARD Adèle 30/2   DEGARDIN Jean-Marc 15/4
FERRER Fabrice 15/5   HOURDEAUX Mathilde 30/2   CAUDMONT Bruno 30
FOUQUET Stéphane 15/5   EVRARD remplaçante Emma 30/3   JANOT Bruno 30/1
HARDY remplaçant Yohan 15/5   DELEFORTERIE Pauline 30/3   EVRARD Sylvain 30/2
CARDONA Mathieu 15/5   CANN Morgane 30/3   BRET rempla Daniel 30/4
LE COZ Axel 30      OCCHIMINUTI  rempla Stéphanie 30/3        
Equipe 3 Homme   JOUENNE rempla Patricia 30/3        
GALLAINE Laurent 30      MULLER Célia 30/4   Equipe  Homme + 45
CHABAS Cédric 30   LASNON Anna NC   FERRER Fabrice 15/5
L'HOSPITALIER Franck 30   JEAN-FRANCOIS rempla Emilie NC   JOLY David 30/2
BRET Benjamin 30                   
MONTAGNE remplaçant Marc 30                
CAUDMONT   remplaçant Bruno 30   Coupe de la ligue Femme 1        
Equipe 4 Homme                
BOURGES Franck 30   DELEFORTERIE Pauline 30/3   Equipe  Homme + 35
MIRMONT Romain 30/1   JOUENNE Patricia 30/3   METZINGER Marc 15/2
BON Fabrice 30/2   JEAN-FRANCOIS rempla Emilie NC   RESSE Nicolas 15/4
GRYSAN remplaçant Alexandre 30/1   MULLER Célia 30/4   FOUQUET Stéphane 15/5
JANOT  remplaçant Bruno 30/1   HOURDEAUX rempla Mathilde 30/2   HARDY Yohan 15/5
EVRARD Sylvain 30/2   GOUTTE Aurélie NC   L'HOSPITALIER Franck 30
JOLY David 30/2   CANN Morgane 30/3   CHABAS Cédric 30
CHRISOSTOME Anthony 30/2   ARRIDIAUX rempla Bérengère 40   BOURGES Franck 30
CLAUDEL Malory 30/4                
                     
Coupe de la ligue Homme 1   Equipe + 35 Femme        
POUZADOUX Frédéric 30/2                
CHRISOSTOME Anthony 30/2   LAURIER Nathalie 15/3        
EVRARD Sylvain 30/2   BUTEAU Isabelle 15/5        
JOLY David 30/2   BENOIT Catherine 30/2        
BON Fabrice 30/2                
CLAUDEL Malory 30/4